MatchTrak | S11L87-19-Fall
AYSO Region 87 - San Juan Capistrano
Fall 2019

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 87


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R87 TeamsBU06 - Region R87 Teams
Christopher Ashbach ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Landeros ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heliodoro Ortiz Jr ( Blue Smashbrothers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Williams ( Purple Giants ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Edmunds 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Tetzloff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Willey ( The Creepers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R87 TeamsBU07 - Region R87 Teams
Adam Brown 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian McReynolds 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Wilkinson ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Larsen ( Gray Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fernando Estrella ( Black Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ian Burroughs 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesus Cota ( Pilots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lauren Coats ( Stinging Wasps ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Kaufold 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Wakefield ( Surfing Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler LeBlanc ( Green Fire Balls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R87 TeamsBU08 - Region R87 Teams
Brooke Bentley ( Red Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles LeBon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy Freeman ( Blue Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Rodriguez ( Flaming Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lance Capel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Kunk-Lawkun ( Blue is Gonna Crush You! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Brooks ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Viczorek ( Komodo Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Hickey 6 0 - 6 - 0 6 39 -33 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R87 TeamsBU10 - Region R87 Teams
Jorge Olamendi ( Golden Dragons ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 35 14 21 67 0 67 7.44 0
Keith Divel ( SCREAMING UNICORNS ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 26 17 9 58 0 58 6.44 0
Laura Ghahreman 8 0 - 8 - 0 8 41 -33 8 0 8 1.00 0
Ricardo Villanueva ( OC Dragons ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 23 24 -1 40 0 40 5.00 0
Scott Simpson ( FC Quiksilver ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 20 18 2 49 0 49 6.12 0
Timothy Gallagher ( Tsunami ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 14 12 51 0 51 6.37 0
Wes Young 8 2 - 6 - 0 15 25 -10 24 0 24 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Brodrick ( Rebels ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 14 30 -16 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Leo Compean ( San Juan FC ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 12 22 -10 1 0 1 0.14 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Hoskin Paul ( Thunder Sharks ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 17 35 -18 8 0 8 0.89 0
Ivan Melo 9 4 - 4 - 1 30 35 -5 13 0 13 1.44 0
Jon Eckhardt ( Blizzards ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 38 36 2 8 0 8 0.89 0
Justin Dornan 10 3 - 5 - 2 32 36 -4 11 0 11 1.10 0
Steve Reese ( Raptors ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 37 28 9 16 0 16 1.60 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Maher Sholakh ( OC Thunder ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 31 4 27 21 0 21 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mary Raleigh ( San Juan Rapids ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 11 51 -40 5 0 5 0.50 1
Winthrop Logemann ( Warriors ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 7 62 -55 3 0 3 0.30 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Sutherland ( Scorpions ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 9 27 -18 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jim Mchenry ( San Juan ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 10 11 -1 7 0 7 1.17 2
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dean Goodwin ( San Juan Blues ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 6 21 -15 1 0 1 0.25 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
John Garbino ( Coyotes ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 8 44 -36 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R87 TeamsGU06 - Region R87 Teams
Chere Tetzloff ( Ladybug Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Guillermo Rodriguez ( Blue smurffets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Kosky ( Sour Patch Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Stirling ( Silver Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Hesley ( The Silver Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicolas Stable ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Woidneck 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Collyer ( The Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R87 TeamsGU07 - Region R87 Teams
Brian Lee ( Wild Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Deborah Hatz ( Cheetas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Chadwick ( Blue Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Dailey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Trevor Potter ( Sparkling Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R87 TeamsGU08 - Region R87 Teams
Andrew Cotton ( Golden Honey Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesus Maravilla ( Blue Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lauren Davis ( Highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paulina Rodriguez ( Sparkling Cherries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaune Friedman ( Purple panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawna Schaffner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Hergesell ( Cheetos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R87 TeamsGU10 - Region R87 Teams
Alonso Panduro ( Storm Clouds ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 27 21 6 53 0 53 5.89 0
Andrew Gray ( Green Extreme ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 21 18 3 47 0 47 5.22 0
David Bourguignon 9 4 - 5 - 0 17 16 1 41 0 41 4.56 0
Leo Compean ( Tsunami ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 26 23 3 56 0 56 6.22 0
Nicole Wakefield ( Fireballs ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 41 10 31 70 0 70 7.78 0
Saman Shams 9 4 - 2 - 3 31 19 12 57 0 57 6.33 0
Tammy Dal Poggetto ( The Blue Narwhals ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 33 16 17 58 0 58 6.44 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Billy Barker ( FEARLESS FC ⚔️ ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 2 53 -51 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jeff Pearson ( Killer Whales ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 15 34 -19 9 0 9 0.90 0
Mario Carrillo ( Blue Sharks ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 3 40 -37 3 0 3 0.30 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Mangiapane ( United ) 11 4 - 4 - 3 20 20 0 15 0 15 1.36 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Hatz 7 2 - 4 - 1 7 11 -4 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Helio Ortiz ( Swallows ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 5 50 -45 1 0 1 0.10 0
Jamie Howard ( ICE BREAKERS ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 33 9 24 22 0 22 2.20 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Schultz ( Dan Juan ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 4 18 -14 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Maher Sholakh ( San Juan ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 16 -7 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Regina Van Leeuwen ( ⚽️FEARLESS FC🇺🇸 ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 9 3 6 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Maher Sholakh ( OC Rush ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 34 15 19 18 0 18 2.25 0
Maher Sholakh ( OC Rush ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 34 15 19 18 0 18 2.25 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]